Forvetbet

Forvetbet

GÜNCEL KARŞILAŞMALAR

1 x 2
GÜNÜN KARŞILAŞMALARI
15:30 Çin - Norveç 1.1   5.9
15:30 Malaysia - Kıbrıs 2.0   1.72
15:30 Polonya - Almanya 1.65   2.1
15:30 Tayland - Avusturya 1.12   5.3
15:30 A. Kalinina - M. Bolkvadze 1.667   2.1
15:30 E. Raducanu - E. Liang 1.8   1.909
15:30 E. Rybakina - E. Perez 1.1   6.0
15:30 J. Glushko - G. Minnen 4.5   1.167
15:30 J. Paolini - V. Flink 2.0   1.727
15:30 M. Bouzkova - V. Cepede Royg 1.833   1.833
15:30 M. Frech - A. Rus 1.5   2.5
15:30 M. Trevisan - J. Ponchet 2.0   1.727
15:30 N. Bains - D. Lao 2.25   1.571
15:30 Y. In-Albon - A. Bogdan 3.4   1.3
15:30 D. Kovinic - S. Vickery 2.75   1.4
15:30 E. Gorgodze - A. Bondar 2.25   1.571
15:30 F. Xun - L. Kerkhove 3.5   1.25
15:30 P. Ozgen - Y. Zhang 1.571   2.25
15:30 R. Hogenkamp - V. Tomova 2.25   1.571
15:30 V. Lepchenko - s. Zhuk 1.615   2.2
15:30 L. Sonego - P. Gunneswaran 1.533   2.5
15:30 K. Krawietz - C. Ilkel 1.727   2.0
15:30 E. Dischinger - M. De Krom 3.5   1.286
15:30 F. Gil - O. Kumar 1.2   4.333
15:30 S. Ivanov - D. Batista 2.2   1.615
15:40 Able Hon Friends - Winling 1.83   1.83
15:40 J. Ward - T. Fabbiano 1.571   2.25
16:00 SP Tre Penne - FC Santa Coloma 7.0 4.1 1.5
16:00 Felda United - Perak FA 3.3 3.6 1.95
16:00 PKNP FC - PKNS FC 2.5 3.5 2.4
16:00 Selangor FA - Pahang FA 2.8 3.3 2.25
16:00 Johor Darul Ta'zim II - Uitm FC 2.15 3.25 2.85
16:00 A. Miele - C. Force 1.125   5.5
16:00 D. Gavrilova - S. Zhang 1.615   2.2
16:00 M. Sakkari - J. Konta 3.0   1.364
16:00 M. Vondrousova - E. Mertens 1.9   1.9
16:00 M. Borg/M. Veldheer - R. Bertola/A. Bolla 1.571   2.25
16:10 B. Van De Zandschulp - L. Gerch 1.167   4.5
16:15 J.Londero/C.Norrie - B.Mclachlan/F.Nielsen 4.5   1.167
16:15 K.Flipkens/B.Mattek-Sands - Y.Duan/S.Zheng 1.571   2.25
16:15 B. Turati - P. Payet 1.111   6.0
16:15 D.Dzumhur/M.Ebden - R.Lindstedt/T.Puetz 3.0   1.333
16:15 R.Jebavy/P.Oswald - S.Agabigun/Y.Erel 1.167   4.5
16:30 A. Bai - M. Bassols Ribera 2.75   1.4
16:30 G. Simon - T. Sandgren 1.571   2.25
16:30 S. Nagal - L. Grigelis 1.286   3.5
16:30 M. Cuevas - M. Vilella Martinez 2.75   1.4
16:30 A. Merino/M. Pena Lopez - T. Boyer/M. Saffratti 1.125   5.5
16:30 I.Dodig/F.Polasek - S.Gonzalez/A.Qureshi 2.0   1.727
16:30 A. Rubio Fierros - M. Mbithi 3.75   1.25
16:30 B. Sigouin - P. Brown 1.143   5.0
16:30 N. Mejia - R. Stalder 1.167   4.5
16:30 G. Hamilton - A. Geller 3.0   1.333
16:30 E. Vedder/J. Visscher S - F. Gettwart/L. Nsimba N 1.167   4.5
16:30 N. Liauw A Fong/G. Mujan - R. Saigo/Y. Saigo 3.25   1.333
16:35 M. Benito/L. Moreno Arias - L. Stara/Q. Zheng 4.333   1.2
16:40 T. Vandeweghe - F. Mena 11.0   1.02
16:50 T. Vanko - L. Klein 17.0   1.005
17:00 OpTic - GamerLegion 1.5   2.42
17:00 FK Napredak Krusevac - FK Sutjeska 2.2 3.2 2.85
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Bohemians 1905 1.42 4.2 5.75
17:00 A. Bolsova - C. Gauff 1.571   2.25
17:00 A. Rodionova - A. Muhammad 1.667   2.1
17:00 I. Bara - A. Kiick 2.75   1.4
17:00 K. Kawa - F. Jones 1.5   2.5
17:00 K. Zimmermann - B. Eraydin 1.571   2.25
17:00 M. Doi - K. Birrell 1.167   4.5
17:00 M. Lumsden - K. Mcphee 2.25   1.571
17:00 N. Hibino - F. Stollar 1.4   2.75
17:00 S. Ma - V. Ivakhnenko 1.571   2.25
17:00 S. Sharipova - K. Kucova 3.5   1.25
17:00 T. Smitkova - B. Haas 1.364   2.875
17:00 V. Grammatikopoulou - K. Juvan 6.0   1.125
17:00 X. Han - L. Samsonova 2.75   1.4
17:00 C. McHale - A. Shimizu 1.1   6.0
17:00 E. Ruse - S. Karatantcheva 1.286   3.25
17:00 V. Savinykh - Y. Wickmayer 3.5   1.25
17:00 M. Tchoutakian - A. Alcaraz Ivorra 4.5   1.167
17:00 A. Gomez - G. Villanueva 1.833   1.833
17:00 D. Altmaier - M. Rosenkranz 1.1   6.5
17:00 P. Araujo/F. Coelho - D. Bayard/H. Grenier 5.5   1.125
17:00 V. Gurevich/P. Shumeiko - E. Crepaldi/R. Strombachs 5.5   1.125
17:05 R. Carballes Baena - A. Mannarino 3.4   1.3
17:30 Evil Geniuses - OG 1.5   2.42
17:30 M.Cecchinato/D.Lajovic - R.Bopanna/P.Cuevas 3.5   1.25
17:30 A. Sabalenka - T. Zidansek 1.333   3.25
17:30 V. Antonescu/E. Dalla Valle - M. Hermans/B. Stevens 1.571   2.25
17:40 S. Baez/N. Hardt - A. Taylor/J. Taylor 1.4   2.75
18:00 Bulgaristan U20 - İsveç U20 1.36   2.8
18:00 Beroe - Sabail FC 1.5 4.0 5.0
18:00 FC Vítkovice - FK Dubnica nad Váhom 1.65 4.0 3.8
18:00 IFK Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki 3.3 3.3 2.1
18:00 FK Ventspils - JPFS/FK Spartaks 2.05 3.4 3.1
18:00 FK Minija Kretinga - FK Kauno Žalgiris 7.75 5.75 1.22
18:00 S. Stephens - J. Ostapenko 2.2   1.667
18:00 J. Ortega - J. Hernandez 15.0   1.01
18:00 J. Dourado Zimermman - M. Bourguignon 8.5   1.05
18:00 C. Johnson/A. Mehrotra - D. Donders/I. Straatsma 1.533   2.375
18:00 E. Arbuthnott/G. DA Silva Fick - M. Bayerlova/C. Compson 1.063   8.0
Yükleniyor...
Daha Fazla Göster